?

Log in

 
 
24 November 2004 @ 06:48 pm
 
LOCKED.






friends only
comment to be added
 
 
 
NICOLE //__makemebreak on June 21st, 2005 02:32 am (UTC)
i love you caitrin!
old_honkytonker on June 21st, 2005 03:30 am (UTC)
♥Iadded you;Add me back doll?:]
caityb0ysofsummer on June 22nd, 2005 06:18 pm (UTC)
of course ♥
classichrtache on July 3rd, 2005 02:38 am (UTC)
hey! saw ya in the __iicons community! may i add you as a friend? btw...what was the font u used for b0ysofthesummer on you LJ information? thanks! <3
classichrtache on July 3rd, 2005 02:39 am (UTC)
oh yeah i meant __iiicons! lol
(Anonymous) on July 9th, 2005 01:53 am (UTC)
you're added :)
i have no idea ahha, someone made me that ♥
but you cant hide under these starstsilli_november on July 12th, 2005 12:29 am (UTC)
add? <3
*erica: (AUB)rocknroll on August 1st, 2005 04:13 pm (UTC)

through a couple of clicks i ended up here ; ADD ME if ya'd like :D

exoh ERiCA

brooke_318 on August 12th, 2005 09:23 pm (UTC)
awesome effect with the page switching!
You don't have to add me anything, I just thought that your lj name is awesome, from one of the best songs ever.
brooke_318 on August 12th, 2005 09:24 pm (UTC)
*or anything.
Velasundayxgirl on August 23rd, 2005 01:21 am (UTC)
hey i found you through vikki's lj. plus youre in syracuse and thats pretty close to watertown. could you add me?
Jill____fuck___cunt on August 24th, 2005 05:36 pm (UTC)
Whoah, I'm asking to be your friend. Call me sometime <3
Jill____fuck___cunt on August 24th, 2005 05:38 pm (UTC)
P.S. I heart you.
stephanie ♥watchmeburnx on September 5th, 2005 02:47 pm (UTC)
hello.
i saw you in xmakebelievex's lj.
add me?
vanessashakethatpelvis on November 23rd, 2005 12:50 am (UTC)
can i add you?
(Deleted comment)
caityb0ysofsummer on January 8th, 2006 01:48 am (UTC)
of course♥
iamlistening_ru on January 26th, 2006 09:20 pm (UTC)
Hi, I saw you listed Jonah Cohen on your interests list. I don't mean to spam your journal, but I thought you might be interested in this, since he's a part of it. ayldotcom Feel free to ignore me or delete this; again, sorry for spamming. :\
caityb0ysofsummer on February 5th, 2006 07:44 pm (UTC)
no no its fine, i dont mind that lol, ill join of course thanks!
Mthat_nuanda on March 17th, 2006 02:23 am (UTC)
Hi! I just wanted to let you know that I got my Andrew layout here! :)
caityb0ysofsummer on March 28th, 2006 11:33 pm (UTC)
thanks so muchhh♥
graceone_summer on May 9th, 2006 02:28 am (UTC)
add me back? you seem rly cool and chill

♥ lyssa grace
caityb0ysofsummer on May 15th, 2006 11:52 pm (UTC)
of course♥
juliaautumnsgoodbye on May 9th, 2006 02:52 am (UTC)
it's julia.
add me <3
caityb0ysofsummer on May 15th, 2006 11:52 pm (UTC)
duhh lol♥
(Deleted comment)
caityb0ysofsummer on June 4th, 2006 12:34 am (UTC)
yesss♥
54321drop54321drop on May 31st, 2006 12:54 pm (UTC)
you seem really cool, and i love your icon,
add me back?
<3
caityb0ysofsummer on June 4th, 2006 12:34 am (UTC)
of course♥
nataliesadasaaa on June 18th, 2006 03:14 am (UTC)
your layout looks soo relaxing
add me?
caityb0ysofsummer on July 5th, 2006 01:38 am (UTC)
yep! my layout is like dead now though lmao.
tvpandatvpanda on July 14th, 2006 09:43 pm (UTC)
i'm sorry if you just recently joined but...
Please fill out an application for
zing___,join it bitch.
zing___


or get deleted. We don't like lurkers. :]
Thank you.
kt ಌgirlfight on November 11th, 2006 12:53 am (UTC)
i'll delete if it's spam...
...but i thought you might be interested in this place


Join showgirldesigns for hot graphics of all your favorite celebs and more!

When you join, comment here and tell them deathandglitter sent you! ♥
caityb0ysofsummer on November 15th, 2006 08:13 pm (UTC)
Re: i'll delete if it's spam...
of course not that's fine, thanks for inviting me :)
last_christmas on December 2nd, 2006 06:18 pm (UTC)
addd me?
abbandmnd125 on December 13th, 2006 01:28 pm (UTC)
add meee
BABY; iM BAD NEWS.snobishh on May 6th, 2007 08:45 pm (UTC)
ITS LAST_CHRISTMAS. ADDD ME. [=
caityb0ysofsummer on May 14th, 2007 07:04 pm (UTC)
of course♥
cuddlins on July 26th, 2007 02:51 pm (UTC)
Hi! You have been invited to join